海上自衛隊 艦艇編成表
(潜水艦隊・練習艦隊・自衛艦隊直轄部隊)


(2017年6月1日現在)

潜水艦隊
(司令部:横須賀)


司令官
海将・佐伯精司


幕僚長
将補・佐藤賢上





第1潜水隊群
 (呉)

群司令
一佐・笹本敏成

首席幕僚
二佐・東 誠一郎
直轄艦  ASR403  ちはや(呉)      艦長:一佐・笹尾謙一      

第1潜水隊(呉)

司令
一佐・戸井雄一郎
 SS507 じんりゅう(呉)     艦長:二佐・森脇 太      
 SS593 まきしお(呉)      艦長:二佐・稲垣芳朗    
 SS594 いそしお(呉)      艦長:二佐・原田康平      

第3潜水隊(呉)

司令
一佐・石田亨大
 SS504 けんりゅう(呉)     艦長:二佐・久保哲也      
 SS596 くろしお(呉)       艦長:二佐・三田村年生 
 SS600 もちしお(呉)       艦長:二佐・関本博充      

第5潜水隊(呉)

司令
一佐・新妻嗣礼
 SS501 そうりゅう(呉)      艦長:二佐・野村親永      
 SS502 うんりゅう(呉)      艦長:二佐・飯田将裕      
 SS503 はくりゅう(呉)      艦長:二佐・神田隆行      
 SS508 せきりゅう(呉)      艦長:二佐・渡辺正裕





第2潜水隊群
 (横須賀)

群司令
一佐・石橋督悦

首席幕僚
二佐・伊藤裕雅
直轄艦  AS405  ちよだ(横須賀)      艦長:二佐・石原浩二

第2潜水隊(横須賀)

司令
一佐・壇之上明典
 SS592 うずしお(横須賀)     艦長:二佐・廣瀬正忠     
 SS595 なるしお(横須賀)     艦長:二佐・阿部純一
 SS597 たかしお(横須賀)    艦長:二佐・瀬戸和美      
第4潜水隊(横須賀)

司令
一佐・中野 聡
 SS505 ずいりゅう(横須賀)   艦長:二佐・土谷 亨      
 SS506 こくりゅう(横須賀)    艦長:二佐・兎澤 仁     
 SS598 やえしお(横須賀)    艦長:二佐・山口 誠     
 SS599 せとしお(横須賀)     艦長:二佐・古田将仁      
直轄部隊
第1練習潜水隊(呉)

司令
一佐・羽渕博之
 TSS3608 おやしお(呉)     艦長:二佐・樋口賢吾
 TSS3609 みちしお(呉)     艦長:二佐・岡本雄二
 横須賀潜水艦基地隊(横須賀)            司令:一佐・一色 靖
 呉潜水艦基地隊(呉)                   司令:二佐・川北正哉
 潜水艦教育訓練隊(呉)                 司令:一佐・井口郁丸




自衛艦隊直轄


掃海隊群
 (横須賀)

群司令
将補・湯浅秀樹

幕僚長
一佐・河上博康
第1輸送隊(呉)

司令
一佐・岡田岳司
 LST4001 おおすみ(呉)     艦長:二佐・斎藤 貴
 LST4002 しもきた(呉)      艦長:一佐・吉野 敦
 LST4003 くにさき(呉)       艦長:二佐・小山雅弘
第1掃海隊(横須賀)

司令
一佐・西 和男
 MST463 うらが(横須賀)      艦長:二佐・雄山誠司   
 MSC688 はつしま(横須賀)    艇長:三佐・林 哲史
 MSO303 はちじょう(横須賀)   艦長:二佐・田中孝嗣
 MSO304 あわじ(横須賀)     艦長:二佐・小林倫彦 
第2掃海隊(佐世保)

司令
三佐・
内栫 浩一
 MSC601 ひらしま(佐世保)     艇長:三佐・服部華都規
 MSC602 やくしま(佐世保)     艇長:三佐・吹越睦人     
 MSC603 たかしま(佐世保)    艇長:    
第3掃海隊(呉)

司令
一佐・宇都宮俊哉
 MST464 ぶんご(呉)        艦長:二佐・山本浩史  
 MSC688 あいしま(呉)       艇長:三佐・松村和彦
 MSC690 みやじま(呉)       艇長:三佐・山田貴士
第101掃海隊(呉)
司令
三佐・井口昌之
 MCL730 くめじま(呉)        艇長:一尉・武市純一
 MCL731 ゆげしま(呉)       艇長:
開発隊群(横須賀)

群司令
将補・岡田真典
首席幕僚 一佐・高田 充
直轄艦       
 ASE6102 あすか(横須賀)     艦長:二佐・中村正三     


海洋業務・
   対潜支援群

 (横須賀)

群司令
将補・永井澄生

首席幕僚
一佐・平川 崇
第1海洋観測隊
(横須賀)

司令
一佐・伊保之央
 AGS5104 わかさ(横須賀)      艦長:二佐・亀井良之 
 AGS5105 にちなん(横須賀)    艦長:二佐・西村一昌    
 AGS5106 しょうなん(横須賀)    艦長:二佐・松尾 巧
直轄艦  ARC483  むろと(呉)         艦長:一佐・上野喜之   
第1音響測定隊(呉)
司令
一佐・柴田 篤
 AOS5201 ひびき(呉)        艦長:二佐・間宮政信    
 AOS5202 はりま(呉)         艦長:二佐・朽木重晴   



海上自衛隊直轄
練習艦隊
(呉)
司令官
将補・眞鍋浩司

首席幕僚
一佐・近藤俊明
旗艦  TV3508 かしま(呉)           艦長:一佐・堀川雄司  
第1練習隊(呉)

司令
一佐・小沢 豊
 TV3513 しまゆき(呉)        艦長:二佐・今若充啓    
 TV3518 せとゆき(呉)        艦長:二佐・酒井 憲
 TV3519 やまゆき(呉)        艦長:二佐・川崎純一